Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
7:45pmFri 02/08/13 Sheffield United 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Bristol City 2 - 2 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Carlisle United 1 - 5 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Crawley Town 3 - 2 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Gillingham 0 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Port Vale 1 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Preston North End 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Stevenage 3 - 4 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 03/08/13 Walsall 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Bradford City 4 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Brentford 3 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Colchester United 1 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Notts County 2 - 4 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Rotherham United 0 - 0 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 3 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSun 11/08/13 Coventry City 5 - 4 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Bristol City 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Carlisle United 0 - 4 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Gillingham 1 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Port Vale 2 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Preston North End 2 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Stevenage 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Walsall 1 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmFri 23/08/13 Colchester United 1 - 1 Carlisle United
7:45pmFri 23/08/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Bradford City 2 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Brentford 1 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Notts County 0 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Swindon Town 2 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 5 Peterborough United
3:00pmSun 25/08/13 Coventry City 4 - 4 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Brentford 0 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Colchester United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Gillingham 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Notts County 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Peterborough United 0 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Port Vale 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Stevenage 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Swindon Town 5 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Walsall 0 - 3 Preston North End
12:15pmSat 07/09/13 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Bradford City 4 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Carlisle United 0 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Crawley Town 3 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmSun 08/09/13 Coventry City 2 - 0 Colchester United
7:45pmMon 09/09/13 Preston North End 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Bradford City 2 - 2 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Bristol City 0 - 3 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Walsall
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Leyton Orient 3 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Preston North End 3 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Rotherham United 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 4 Brentford
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 2 Swindon Town
3:00pmSun 15/09/13 Coventry City 2 - 1 Gillingham
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Bristol City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Leyton Orient 5 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Walsall
1:00pmSat 21/09/13 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Colchester United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Gillingham 0 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Notts County 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Port Vale 3 - 2 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Stevenage 1 - 3 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Walsall 1 - 1 Rotherham United
7:45pmMon 23/09/13 Brentford 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Bradford City 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Bristol City 1 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Preston North End 2 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSun 29/09/13 Coventry City 0 - 2 Brentford
7:45pmFri 04/10/13 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Brentford 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Colchester United 0 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Gillingham 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Notts County 4 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Port Vale 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Stevenage 0 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Walsall 0 - 2 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Colchester United 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Port Vale 0 - 1 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Preston North End 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Rotherham United 0 - 4 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Stevenage 2 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSun 13/10/13 Bradford City 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
4:00pmSun 13/10/13 Coventry City 3 - 2 Sheffield United
7:45pmFri 18/10/13 Swindon Town 2 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Brentford 3 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Gillingham 1 - 2 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Sheffield United 2 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 4 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Walsall 2 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Coventry City
7:30pmTue 22/10/13 Peterborough United 0 - 0 Sheffield United
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Bristol City 1 - 2 Brentford
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Coventry City 3 - 1 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Crawley Town 0 - 3 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Stevenage
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Gillingham 2 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Preston North End 2 - 2 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Swindon Town 1 - 3 Walsall
7:45pmTue 22/10/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Bradford City 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Brentford 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Carlisle United 2 - 4 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Colchester United 1 - 0 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Notts County 0 - 1 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Port Vale 2 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Sheffield United 3 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Stevenage 2 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 26/10/13 Walsall 0 - 1 Coventry City
7:45pmTue 29/10/13 Notts County 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Bristol City 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Coventry City 3 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Gillingham 1 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Peterborough United 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Preston North End 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Swindon Town 5 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Stevenage
7:45pmTue 05/11/13 Bristol City 2 - 0 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 05/11/13 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Brentford 5 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Colchester United 1 - 2 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Notts County 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Port Vale 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Sheffield United 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Stevenage 0 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:30pmSun 17/11/13 Bradford City 3 - 3 Coventry City
7:45pmMon 18/11/13 Walsall 2 - 0 Peterborough United
2:00pmSat 23/11/13 Coventry City 1 - 5 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Bristol City 0 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Crawley Town 0 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Gillingham 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Peterborough United 0 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Preston North End 1 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Rotherham United 0 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Swindon Town 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Brentford
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Bradford City 1 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Brentford 3 - 2 Peterborough United
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Bristol City 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Colchester United 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Coventry City 0 - 3 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Crawley Town 0 - 0 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Gillingham 3 - 2 Stevenage
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Port Vale 0 - 2 Preston North End
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Walsall
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 3 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Notts County 0 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Stevenage 1 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Swindon Town 3 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 30/11/13 Walsall 0 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSun 01/12/13 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 Notts County 3 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Bradford City 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Brentford 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Bristol City 1 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Carlisle United 4 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Colchester United 0 - 4 Notts County
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Coventry City 2 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Crawley Town 2 - 2 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Gillingham 2 - 2 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Port Vale 2 - 2 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmFri 20/12/13 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Notts County 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Preston North End 0 - 3 Brentford
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Rotherham United 3 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Stevenage 0 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Walsall 2 - 0 Carlisle United
12:00pmThu 26/12/13 Coventry City 4 - 2 Peterborough United
12:30pmThu 26/12/13 Brentford 3 - 2 Swindon Town
12:30pmThu 26/12/13 Carlisle United 0 - 1 Preston North End
1:00pmThu 26/12/13 Gillingham 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Bradford City 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Bristol City 1 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Colchester United 4 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Crawley Town 0 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Port Vale 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Bradford City 1 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Brentford 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Bristol City 4 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Peterborough United
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Colchester United 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Coventry City 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Gillingham 2 - 2 Walsall
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Port Vale 2 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Sheffield United 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Preston North End
3:00pmSun 29/12/13 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Colchester United
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Notts County 3 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Peterborough United 1 - 3 Brentford
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Preston North End 3 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Rotherham United 1 - 3 Coventry City
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Walsall 2 - 1 Sheffield United
7:45pmFri 03/01/14 Gillingham 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:45pmTue 07/01/14 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Bradford City 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Brentford 2 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Colchester United 3 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Notts County 2 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Rotherham United 4 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Preston North End
3:00pmSun 12/01/14 Coventry City 2 - 2 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 14/01/14 Stevenage 2 - 0 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 14/01/14 Walsall 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Bristol City 2 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Carlisle United 2 - 4 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Gillingham 2 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Peterborough United 4 - 3 Notts County
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Port Vale 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Preston North End 1 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Sheffield United 2 - 2 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Stevenage 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Walsall 1 - 1 Brentford
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmFri 24/01/14 Brentford 2 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Notts County 1 - 5 Walsall
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Oldham Athletic 5 - 4 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Swindon Town 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 1 Bristol City
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Bradford City 0 - 0 Preston North End
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Brentford 3 - 1 Bristol City
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Carlisle United 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Coventry City
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Oldham Athletic 0 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Walsall 1 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Bristol City 2 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 0 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Gillingham 3 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Preston North End 2 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Rotherham United 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 04/02/14 Bristol City 1 - 2 Coventry City
7:45pmTue 04/02/14 Stevenage 3 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Bradford City 3 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Carlisle United 1 - 2 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Notts County 3 - 0 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Port Vale 2 - 3 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Walsall 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Bristol City
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Port Vale 2 - 0 Colchester United
7:45pmFri 14/02/14 Peterborough United 0 - 0 Walsall
7:45pmFri 14/02/14 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Colchester United
1:30pmSat 15/02/14 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Bristol City 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Brentford
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Preston North End 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Rotherham United 2 - 1 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Notts County
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Bradford City 1 - 0 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Coventry City 1 - 2 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Stevenage
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Preston North End
7:45pmWed 19/02/14 Gillingham 0 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Bradford City 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Brentford 0 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Carlisle United 1 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Colchester United 1 - 2 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Notts County 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Port Vale 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Sheffield United 3 - 0 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Stevenage 0 - 1 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Walsall 1 - 2 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Colchester United 0 - 1 Sheffield United
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Preston North End 3 - 3 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Stevenage 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Bradford City 2 - 3 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Bristol City 2 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Sheffield United
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Preston North End 2 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Rotherham United 6 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSun 02/03/14 Coventry City 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 04/03/14 Colchester United 0 - 0 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 04/03/14 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Stevenage
7:45pmTue 04/03/14 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Peterborough United
7:45pmWed 05/03/14 Coventry City 2 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Brentford 2 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Colchester United 2 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Gillingham 1 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Notts County 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 3 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Peterborough United 4 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Port Vale 2 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Stevenage 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Walsall 0 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Brentford 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Colchester United 0 - 2 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Gillingham 4 - 2 Coventry City
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Notts County 1 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Peterborough United 1 - 2 Bristol City
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Port Vale 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Stevenage 1 - 1 Preston North End
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Swindon Town 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Walsall 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmWed 12/03/14 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Bradford City 1 - 1 Gillingham
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Bristol City 0 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Stevenage
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Colchester United
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Peterborough United
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Notts County
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSun 16/03/14 Coventry City 2 - 2 Port Vale
7:45pmMon 17/03/14 Preston North End 0 - 0 Sheffield United
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Colchester United 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Crawley Town 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:00pmSat 22/03/14 Sheffield United 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Brentford 3 - 1 Coventry City
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Colchester United 2 - 2 Bristol City
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Gillingham 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Notts County 4 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Crawley Town
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Peterborough United 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Port Vale 3 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Stevenage 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Preston North End
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Walsall 1 - 1 Leyton Orient

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1
Surrey Comet